OUR PTC MEMBERS
 

HOME

Sl.No NAME OF THE MEMBER MOBILE NUMBER
01 Anjan Kumar Sahoo 9437243223
02 Bidyadhar Sahu 9777201051
03 Saroj Kumar Moharana 9437112419
04 Natabar Pradhan 9777966207
05 Sanjib Kumar Mishra 8018017686
06 DebahariMahakul 977776553
07 Kodandadhar Meher 9938553742
08 Sudhir Kumar Raut 7504547760
09 Sanjeev Kumar Praharaj 9668546620
10 Manabhanjan Tripathy 8763411759
11 Padmasini Mallick 7894562542
12 Sunanda Purohit 9938552302
13 Bijayalaxmi Sethy 9668348120
14 Manjushree Agrawala 7735804949
15 Basanti Lenka 9853375346